Firmatari del Manifesto della "Staffetta della Memoria"

Andrea Meschini - Jesi (AN)
Doriano Pela - Jesi (AN)
Diego Morresi - Jesi (AN)
Alessandro Tarabelli - Filottrano (AN)
Daniele Tassi - Jesi (AN)
Daniele Cervellini - Recanati (MC)
Luca Ferretti - Roma
Danilo Santini - Falconara (AN)
Giorgio Berti - Jesi (AN)
Lorenzo Marchegiani - Jesi (AN)
Amedeo Duranti - Polverigi (AN)
Carla Marcellini - Ancona
Massimo Papini - Ancona
Amoreno Martellini - Jesi (AN)
Giacomo Cingolani - Jesi (AN)
Francesco Coltorti - Jesi (AN)
Sergio Ruggeri - Jesi (AN)
Filippo Balletti - Jesi (AN)
Filippo Cingolani - Jesi (AN)
Roberto Tittarelli - Jesi (AN)
Vito Paticchia - Bologna
Silvia Cenerelli - Jesi (AN)
Maria Jole Pellegrini - Jesi (AN)
Giulia Bellagamba - Jesi (AN)
Stefania Bonaccordi - Jesi (AN)
Luca Tassi - Jesi (AN)
Filippo Cingolani - Jesi (AN)
Laura Tedeschi - Jesi (AN)
Giacomo Lancioni - Senigallia (AN)
Wellinton Lopez - Jesi (AN)
Chiara Principi - Filottrano (AN)
Claudio Sbaffi - Jesi (AN)
Orlando Micucci - Camerano (AN)
Valeria Randelli - Polverigi (AN)
Andrea Mangialardo - Castel d'Emilio (AN)
Andrea Bordini - Jesi (AN)
Carlo Bufalini - Macerata
Antonio Paglia - Falconara M. (AN)
Luigi Marini - Pesaro
Roberto Ghiselli - Pesaro
Patrizia Rosini - Staffolo (AN)
Gian Luca Tesei - Staffolo (AN)
Roberto Gnudi (BO)
Giovanni Cacciani - Jesi (AN)
Giuseppe Mazzara - Jesi (AN)
Carlo Giuntoli - Castelnuovo G. (LU)
Fabrizio Meschini - Jesi (AN)
Daniele Arduini - Pesaro
Giulia Silvestrini - Jesi (AN)
Roberta Pigliapochi - Jesi (AN)
Piercarlo Albertosi - Montignoso (MS)
Stefano Santarelli - Jesi (AN)
Paolo Pieratti - Pistoia
Aurelio Ricciardelli - Casola Valsenio (RA)
Maurizio Bardeggia - Gemmano (RN)
Bruna Stefanini - Jesi (AN)
Cristiano Parasecoli - Monsano (AN)
Graziano Fioretti - Ancona
SIlvia Benigni - Jesi (AN)
Silvia Coltorti - Jesi (AN)
Germana Paradisi - Jesi (AN)
Pietro Meschini - Jesi (AN)
Salvatgore Cavini - Castel del Rio (BO)
Massimiliano Petrini - Macerata Feltria (PU)
Laura Berrettini - San Marcello (AN)
Giorgio Bianconi - Pesaro
Marco Diotallevi - Jesi (AN)
Sabina Marconi - Jesi (AN)
Ennio Saccenti - Prato
Graziano Lampa - Jesi (AN)
Mauro Socini - Firenze
Marco Manca - Jesi (AN)
Arturo Pasquinelli - Vernio )PO)
Lorenzo Verdolini - Jesi (AN)
Paolo Pagnoni - Fano (PU)
Sebastiano Nasuti - Offagna (AN)
Santoni Paolo - Jesi (AN)
Borzacca Dania - Jesi (AN)
Chiara Griffoni - Falconara M. (AN)
Roberto Bimbo - Jesi (AN)
Marco Cardinali - Jesi (AN)
Angelo Santicchia - Ancona
Leonardo Martellini - Jesi (AN)
Filippo Balletti  - Jesi (AN)
Marco Goretti - Jesi (AN)
Luca Bugari - Jesi (AN)
Cingolani Laura - Recanati (MC)
Mirella Argentati - Jesi (AN)
Ermanno Ottani - Pesaro
Federica Polesani - Cesena
Moreno Busato - Carré (VI)
Matteo delvecchio - Sarzana (SP)
Annarosa Andrea - Carrara